Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

County Commissioner 10th District

Steve Carra
(REP)
Mike Quinn
(DEM)
WRITE-IN
(NON)
Portage City 12995423
Portage City 86006683
Portage City 94465694
Portage City 106776043
Portage City 115637474
Portage City 137629006
Portage City 144966221
Portage City 166557914
Portage City 185526693